Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Shake, Rattle & Roll

WWF/WWE

Home
AJPW
AJW
BJW
CZW
ECCW
ECW
FMW
IWA Japan
Onita Pro
SMW
WCW
WWF/WWE
XPW

Royal Rumble 1990

1. The Bushwhackers vs. The Rougeau Brothers
2. The Genius vs. Brutus Beefcake
3. Submission Match: Ronnie Garvin vs. Greg Valentine
4. Jim Duggan vs. Big Bossman
5. Royal Rumble Match

--------------------------------------

Royal Rumble 1992

1. The New Foundation vs. The Orient Express
2. WWF Intercontinental Title Match: The Mountie vs. Roddy Piper
3. The Beverly Brothers vs. The Bushwhackers
4. WWF Title Match: The Legion of Doom vs. The Natural Disasters
5. Royal Rumble Match

--------------------------------------

Royal Rumble 1993

1. The Steiner Brothers vs. The Beverly Brothers
2. WWF Intercontinental Title Match: Shawn Michaels vs. Marty Janetty
3. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. Big Bossman
4. WWF Title Match: Bret Hart vs. Razor Ramon
5. Royal Rumble Match

--------------------------------------

Royal Rumble 1994

1. Tatanka vs. Bam Bam Bigelow
2. WWF Tag Team Title Match: The Quebecers vs. Bret Hart & Owen Hart
3. WWF Intercontinental Title Match: Razor Ramon vs. Irwin R. Schyster
4. WWF Title Casket Match: Yokozuna vs. The Undertaker
5. Royal Rumble Match

--------------------------------------

Royal Rumble 1995

1. WWF Intercontinental Title Match: Razor Ramon vs. Jeff Jarrett
2. The Undertaker vs. Irwin R. Scyster
3. WWF Title Match: Diesel vs. Bret Hart
4. WWF Tag Title Tournament Finals Match: 1-2-3 Kid & Bob Holly vs. Bam Bam Bigelow & Tatanka
5. Royal Rumble Match

--------------------------------------

Royal Rumble 2003

1. Brock Lesnar vs. Big Show
2. WWE Tag Team Title Match: William Regal & Lance Storm vs. The Dudley Boyz
3. Torrie Wilson vs. Dawn Marie
4. WWE Title Match: Kurt Angle vs. Chris Benoit
5. Royal Rumble Match

--------------------------------------

Royal Rumble 2005

1. Shawn Michaels vs. Edge
2. The Undertaker vs. Heidenreich
3. WWE Title 3 Way Match: John Bradshaw Layfield vs. Kurt Angle vs. Big Show
4. World Heavyweight Title Match Triple H vs. Randy Orton
5. Royal Rumble Match

--------------------------------------

Wrestlemania I

1. Tito Santana vs. Executioner
2. SD Jones vs. King Kong Bundy
3. Ricky Steamboat vs. Matt Borne
4. David Sammartino vs. Brutus Beefcake
5. WWF Intercontinental Title Match: Greg Valentine vs. Junkyard Dog
6. WWF Tag Team Title Match: Mike Rotundo & Barry Windham vs. Iron Sheik & Nikolai Volkoff
7. $15,000 Body Slam Match: Andre the Giant vs. Big John Studd
8. WWF Women's Title Match: Leilani Kai vs. Wendi Richter
9. Hulk Hogan & Mr. T vs. Rowdy Roddy Piper & Paul Orndorff

--------------------------------------

Wrestlemania II

1. Paul Orndorff vs. Don Muraco
2. WWF Intercontinental Title Match: Randy Savage vs. George Steele
3. Jake Roberts vs. George Welles
4. Boxing Match: Mr. T vs. Rowdy Roddy Piper
5. WWF Women's Title Match: The Fabulous Moolah vs. Velvet McIntyre
6. Flag Match: Corporal Kirchner vs. Nikolai Volkoff
7. Battle Royal
8. WWF Tag Team Title: The British Bulldogs vs. The Dream Team 
9. Ricky Steamboat vs. Hercules Hernandez
10. Adrian Adonis vs. Uncle Elmer
11. Terry Funk & Dory Funk vs. Tito Santana & Junk Yard Dog
12. World Heavyweight Title Cage Match Hulk Hogan vs. King Kong Bundy

--------------------------------------

Wrestlemania III

1. Can-Am Connection vs. Don Muraco & Bob Orton
2. Hercules Hernandez vs. Billy Jack Haynes
3. 6 Man Tag Team Match: Hillbilly Jim/Haiti Kid/Little Beaver vs. King Kong Bundy/Lord Littlebrook/Little Tokyo
4. Junkyard Dog vs. Harley Race
5. The Dream Team vs. The Fabulous Rougeau Brothers
6. Hair vs. Hair Match: Roddy Piper vs. Adrian Adonis
7. 6 Man Tag Team Match: Bret Hart/Jim Neidhart/Danny Davis vs. Dynamite Kid/Davey Boy Smith/Tito Santana
8. Butch Reed vs. Koko B. Ware
9. WWF Intercontinental Title Match: Randy Savage vs. Ricky Steamboat
10. Jake Roberts vs. Honky Tonk Man
11. The Killer Bees vs. Nikolai Volkoff & Iron Sheik
12. World Heavyweight Title Match Hulk Hogan vs. Andre The Giant

--------------------------------------

Wrestle Mania IV

1. Battle Royal
2. Round One: Ted DiBiase vs. Jim Duggan
3. Round One: Don Muraco vs. Dino Bravo
4. Round One: Greg Valentine vs. Ricky Steamboat
5. Round One: Randy Savage vs. Butch Reed
6. Round One: One Man Gang vs. Bam Bam Bigelow
7. Round One: Ric Rude vs. Jake Roberts
8. The Ultimate Warrior vs. Hercules
9. Round Two: Hulk Hogan vs. Andre The Giant
10. Round Two: Ted DiBiase vs. Don Muraco
11. Round Two: Randy Savage vs. Greg Valentine
12. WWF Intercontinental Title Match: Honky Tonk Man vs. Brutus Beefcake
13. 6 Man Tag Team Match: The Islanders & Bobby Heenan vs. The British Bulldogs & Koko B.Ware
14. Round Three: One Man Gang vs. Randy Savage
15. WWF Tag Team Title Match: Strike Force vs. Demolition 16. Tournament Finals: Randy Savage vs. Ted DiBiase
--------------------------------------

Wrestle Mania V

1. King Haku vs. Hercules
2. Twin Towers vs. The Rockers
3. Ted DiBiase vs. Brutus Beefcake
4. The Fabulous Rougeaus Brothers vs. The Bushwhackers
5. Mr. Perfect vs. The Blue Blazer
6. WWF Tag Team Title Handicap Match: Demolition vs. The Powers of Pain & Mr. Fuji
7. Ronnie Garvin vs. Dino Bravo
8. The Brain Busters vs. Strike Force
9. Special Referee Big John Studd: Andre The Giant vs. Jake Roberts
10. The Hart Foundation vs. Honky Tonk Man & Greg Valentine
11. WWF Intercontinental Title Match: The Ultimate Warrior vs. Rick Rude
12. Jim Duggan vs. Bad News Brown
13. Red Rooster vs. Bobby Heenan
14. WWF Title Match: Randy Savage vs. Hulk Hogan
--------------------------------------

Wrestle Mania VI

1. Ric Martel vs. Koko B. Ware
2. WWF Tag Team Title Match: Demolition vs. The Collosal Conection
3. Earthquake vs. Hercules
4. Brutus Beefcake vs. Mr. Perfect
5. Rowdy Roddy Piper vs. Bad News Brown
6. The Hart Foundation vs. The Bolsheviks
7. The Barbarian vs. Tito Santana
9. Mixed Tag Match:Dusty Rhodes & Sapphiere vs. Randy Savage & Sensational Queen Sherri
10. The Orient Express vs. The Rockers
11. Jim Duggan vs. Dino Bravo
12. Ted DiBiase vs. Jake Roberts
13. The Big Boss Man vs. Akeem
14. Ric Rude vs. Jimmy Snuka
15. WWF Intercontinental Title vs. WWF Title Match: The Ultimate Warrior vs. Hulk Hogan
--------------------------------------

Wrestle Mania VII

1. The Rockers vs. Haku & The Barbarian
2. The Texas Tornado vs. Dino Bravo
3. The British Bulldog vs. The Warlord
4. Tag Team Title Match: The Hart Foundation vs. The Nasty Boys
5. Blind Fold:Jake Roberts vs. Rick Martel
6. The Undertaker vs. Jimmy Snuka
7. Retirement Match: Randy Savage vs. The Ultimate Warrior
8. Demolition vs. Tenryu & Kitao
10. WWF Intercontinental Title Match: Mr. Perfect vs. The Big Boss Man
11. Earthquake vs. Greg Valentine
12. The Legion of Doom vs. Power and Glory
13. Ted DiBiase vs. Virgil
14. The Mountie vs. Tito Santana
15. WWF Title Match: Sgt. Slaughter vs. Hulk Hogan
--------------------------------------

Wrestle Mania VIII

1. Shawn Michaels vs. El Matador
2. Intercontinental Title Match: Bret "Hitman" Hart vs. Rowdy Roddy Piper
3. 8 Man Tag Team Match: Jim Duggan/Sgt. Slaughter/Virgil/The Big Boss Man vs. The Mountie/Repo Man /The Nasty Boys
4. WWF Title Match: Randy Savage vs. Ric Flair
5. Tatanka vs. Rick Martel
6. Tag Team Title Match: The Natural Disasters vs. Money Inc.
7. Owen Hart vs. Skinner
8. Hulk Hogan vs. Sid Justice
--------------------------------------

Wrestle Mania IX

1. Intercontinental Title Match:Shawn Michaels vs. Tatanka
2. The Steiner Brothers vs. The Headshrinkers
3. Crush vs. Doink
4. Bob Backlund vs. Razor Ramon
5. Tag Team Title Match: Money Inc. vs. Hulk Hogan & Brutus Beefcake
6. Mr. Perfect vs. Lex Luger
7. The Undertaker vs. Giant Gonzales
8. WWF Title Match: Bret Hart vs. Yokozuna
9. WWF Title Match: Yokozuna vs. Hulk Hogan
--------------------------------------

Wrestle Mania X

1. Bret Hart vs. Owen Hart
2. Doink & Dink vs. Bam Bam Bigelow & Luna Vachon
3. Falls Count Anywhere Match: Randy Savage vs. Crush
4. WWF Women's Title Match: Alundra Blayze vs. Leilani Kai
5. WWF Tag Team Title Match: The Quebecers vs. Men on a Mission
6. Special Referee: Mr. Perfect WWF Title Match:Yokozuna vs. Lex Luger
7. Earthquake vs. Adam Bomb
8. Ladder Intercontinental Title Match: Razor Ramon vs. Shawn Michaels
9. Special Referee: Rowdy Roddy Piper WWF Title Match: Yokozuna vs. Bret Hart
--------------------------------------

Wrestle Mania XI

1. Lex Luger & The British Bulldog vs. The Blu Brothers
2. Intercontinental Title Match: Razor Ramon vs. Jeff Jarrett
3. The Undertaker vs. King Kong Bundy
4. WWF Tag Team Title Match: The Smoking Gunns vs. Owen Hart & Yokozuna
5. I Quit Match: Bret  Hart vs. Bob Backlund
6. WWF Title Match: Diesel vs. Shawn Michaels
7. Lawrence Taylor vs. Bam Bam Bigelow
--------------------------------------

Wrestle Mania XIV

1. 15 Team Battle Royal
2. Light Heavyweight Title Match: TAKA Michinoku vs. Aguila.
3. European Title Match: Hunter Hearst Helmsley vs. Owen Hart
4. Mixed Tag Match: Marc Mero & Sable vs. Goldust & Luna
5. Intercontinental Title Match: Rocky Maivia vs. Ken Shamrock
6. Dumpster Tag Team Titles match: New Age Outlaws vs. Terry Funk & Cactus Jack
7. The Undertaker vs. Kane
8. WWF Title Match: Steve Austin vs. Shawn Michaels
--------------------------------------

Wrestle Mania XXI

1. Eddie Guerrero vs. Rey Mysterio
2. WWE Women's Title Match: Trish Stratus vs. Christy Hemme
3. Sumo Challenge: Big Show vs. Akebono
4. Randy Orton vs. The Undertaker
5. Money In The Bank Ladder Match: Chris Jericho vs. Chris Benoit vs. Christian vs. Edge vs. Shelton Benjamin vs. Kane 6. Shawn Michaels vs. Kurt Angle
7. WWE Title Match: John Bradshaw Layfield vs. John Cena
8. World Heavyweight Title Match: Triple H vs. Batista
--------------------------------------

SummerSlam 1988

1. The Fabulous Rougeau Brothers vs. The British Bulldogs
2. Ken Patera vs. Bad News Brown
3. Rick Rude vs. Junk Yard Dog
4. The Bolsheviks vs. The Powers of Pain
5. Intercontinental Title Match: The Honky Tonk Man vs. The Ultimate Warrior
6. Dino Bravo vs. Don Muraco
7. WWF Tag Team Title Match: The Hart Foundation vs. Demolition
8. The Big Boss Man vs. Koko B Ware
9. Hercules Hernandez vs. Jake Roberts
10. Special Referee Jesse Ventura: Hulk Hogan & Randy Savage vs. Andre The Giant & Ted DiBiase
--------------------------------------

SummerSlam 1989

1. WWF Tag Team Title Match: The Brain Busters vs. The Hart Foundation
2. Dusty Rhodes vs. Honky Tonk Man
3. Mr. Perfect vs. The Red Rooster
4. 6 Man Tag Team Match: Tito Santana & The Rockers vs. Rick Martel & The Fabulous Rougeau Brothers
5. Intercontinental Title Match: Rick Rude vs. The Ultimate Warrior
6. 6 Man Tag Team Match: Demolition & Jim Duggan vs. The Twin Towers & Andre the Giant
7. Hercules vs. Greg  Valentine
8. Ted DiBiase vs. Jimmy Snuka
9. Hulk Hogan & Brutus Beefcake vs. Randy Savage & Zeus
--------------------------------------

SummerSlam 1990

1. The Rockers vs. Power and Glory
2. Intercontinental Title Match: Mr. Perfect vs. The Texas Tornado
3. Sensational Sherri vs. Sapphire
4. The Warlord vs. Tito Santana
5. 2 Out Of 3 Falls Tag Team Title Match: Demolition vs. The Hart Foundation
6. Big Boss Man Special Referee: Bad News Brown vs. Jake Roberts
7. Jim Duggan & Nikolai Volkoff vs. The Orient Express
8. Dusty Rhodes vs. Randy Savage
9. Hulk Hogan vs. Earthquake
10. WWF Title Cage Match Match: The Ultimate Warrior vs. Rick Rude
--------------------------------------

SummerSlam 1991

1. 6 Man Tag Team Match: The Warlord/Power and Glory vs. Ricky Steamboat/The Texas Tornado/The British Bulldog
2. Intercontinental Title Match: Mr. Perfect vs. Bret Hart
3. The Natural Disasters vs. The Bushwhackers
4. Million Dollar Title Match: Ted DiBiase vs. Virgil
5. Jailhouse Match: The Big Boss Man vs. The Mountie
6. No Dq Tag Team Titles Match: The Nasty Boys vs. The Legion of Doom
7. Irwin R. Schyster vs. Greg Valentine
8. Special Referee Sid Vicious Handicap Match:Hulk Hogan & The Ultimate Warrior vs. Sgt.Slaughter/Col. Mustafa/Gen. Adnan
--------------------------------------

SummerSlam 1992

1. The Legion of Doom vs. Money Inc.
2. Nailz vs. Virgil
3. Shawn Michaels vs. Rick Martel
4. WWF Tag Team Title Match: The Natural Disasters vs. The Beverly Brothers
5. Crush vs. Repo Man
6. WWF Title Match: Randy Savage vs. The Ultimate Warrior
7. The Undertaker vs. Kamala
8. Intercontinental Title Match: Bret Hart vs. The British Bulldog
--------------------------------------

SummerSlam 1993

1. Ted DiBiase vs. Razor Ramon
2. WWF Tag Team Title Match: The Steiner Brothers vs.The Heavenly Bodies
3. Intercontinental Title Match: Shawn Michaels vs. Mr. Perfect
4. Irwin R. Schyster vs. The 1-2-3 Kid
5. Bret Hart vs. Doink the Clown
6. Bret Hart vs. Jerry Lawler
7. Marty Jannetty vs. Ludvig Borga
8. Rest in Peace Match: Giant Gonzalez vs. Undertaker
9. 6 Man Tag Team Match: The Smoking Gunns & Tatanka vs. The Headshrinkers & Bam Bam Bigelow
10. WWF Title Match: Yokozuna vs. Lex Luger
--------------------------------------

SummerSlam 1994

1. Bam Bam Bigelow & Irwin R. Scyster vs. The Headshrinkers 2. WWF Title Match: Alundra Blayze vs. Bull Nakano
3. Intercontinental Title Match: Razor Ramon vs. Diesel
4.Tatanka vs. Lex Luger
5. Jeff Jarrett vs. Mabel
6. WWF Title Cage Match Match: Bret Hart vs. Owen Hart
7. The Undertaker vs. Fake Undertaker
--------------------------------------

SummerSlam 2003

1. WWE Title Match: La Resistance vs. The Dudleyz Boys
2. A-Train vs. The Undertaker
3. Shane McMahon vs. Eric Bischoff
4. Fatal 4 Way US Championship: Eddie Guerrero vs. Chris Benoit vs. vs. Tajiri vs. Rhyno
5. WWE Title Match: Kurt Angle vs. Brock Lesnar
6. Kane vs. Rob Van Dam
7. Elimination Chamber: Triple H vs. Shawn Michaels vs. Kevin Nash vs. Goldberg vs. Randy Orton vs. Chris Jericho
--------------------------------------

Survivor Series 1988

1. Powers of Pain/The Rockers/The Young Stallions/The British Bulldogs/The Hart Foundation vs. Demolition/The Brain Busters/The Bolsheviks/The Conquistadors/The Rougeau Brothers
2. The Ultimate Warrior/Brutus Beefcake/The Blue Blazer/Sam Houston/Jim Brunzell vs. Honky Tonk Man/Greg Valentine/Bad New Brown/Danny Davis/Ron Bass
3. Jim Duggan/Jake Roberts/Tito Santana/Ken Patera/Scott Casey vs. Andre The Giant/Rick Rude/Mr. Perfect/Harley Race/Dino Bravo
4. Randy Savage/Hulk Hogan/Hercules/Hillybilly Jim/Koko B. Ware vs. Red Rooster/Haku/Ted DiBiase/The Twin Towers
--------------------------------------

Survivor Series 1989

1. Dusty Rhodes/Brutus Beefcake/Tito Santana/Red Rooster vs. Big Bossman/Rick Martel/Bad News Brown/Honky Tonk Man
2. Jim Duggan/Hercules/Bret Hart/Ronnie Garvin vs. Randy Savage/Dino Bravo/Greg Valentine/Earthquake
3. Hulk Hogan/Jake Roberts/Demolition vs. Ted DiBiase/Zeus/Power of Pain
4. Rowdy Roddy Piper/Jimmy Snuka/The Bushwhackers vs. Rick Rude/Mr. Perfect/The Rougeau Brothers
5. The Ultimate Warrior/Jim Neidhart/The Rockers vs. Andre The Giant/Haku/Arn Anderson/Bobby Heenan
--------------------------------------

Survivor Series 1990

1. The Ultimate Warrior/The Texas Tornado/The Legion of Doom vs. Mr. Perfect & Demolition
2. Dusty Rhodes/Koko B. Ware/The Hart Foundation vs.Ted DiBiase/Rhythm & Blues/The Undertaker
3. Jake Roberts/Jimmy Snuka/The Rockers vs. Rick Martel/The Warlord/Power & Glory
4. Hulk Hogan/Jim Duggan/The Big Boss Man/Tugboat vs. Earthquake/The Barbarian/Haku/Dino Bravo
5. Nikolai Volkoff/Tito Santana/The Bushwhackers vs. Sgt. Slaughter/Boris Zhukoff/The Orient Express
6. Grand Finale Match of Survival: Hulk Hogan/The Ultimate Warrior/Tito Santana vs. Ted DiBiase/Rick Martel/The Warlord/Power and Glory
--------------------------------------

Survivor Series 1991

1. Rowdy Roddy Piper/Bret Hart/Virgil/The British Bulldog vs. Ric Flair/The Mountie/Ted DiBiase/The Warlord
2. Jim Duggan/Sgt. Slaughter/Texas Tornado/El Matador vs. Hercules/Col. Mustafa/Skinner/The Berzerker
3. WWF Title Match: Hulk Hogan vs. The Undertaker
4. The Rockers & The Bushwackers vs. The Nasty Boys & The Beverly Brothers
5. The Legion Of Doom & The Big Boss Man vs. The Natural Disasters & Irwin R. Schyster
--------------------------------------

Survivor Series 1992

1. The Headshrinkers vs. High-Energy
2. Nightstick Match: The Big Boss Man vs. Nailz
3. Tatanka vs. Rick Martel
4. Randy Savage & Mr. Perfect vs. Ric Flair & Razor Ramon
5. Yokozuna vs. Virgil
6. The Natural Disasters & The Nasty Boys vs. Money Inc. & The Beverly Brothers
7. Casket Match: The Undertaker vs. Kamala
8. WWF Title Match: Bret Hart vs. Shawn Michaels
--------------------------------------

Survivor Series 1993

1. Razor Ramon/Randy Savage/Marty Jannetty/1-2-3 Kid vs. Irwin R. Scyster/Diesel/Rick Martel/Adam Bomb
2. Bret Hart/Owen Hart/Bruce Hart/Keith Hart vs. Shawn Michaels/Red Knight/Black Knight/Blue Knight
3. SMW Tag Team Title Match: Rock'n Roll Express vs. The Heavenly Bodies
4. Men on a Mission & The Bushwhackers vs. Bam Bam Bigelow/Bastion Booger/The Headshrinkers
5. Lex Luger/The Undertaker/The Steiner Brothers vs. Yokozuna/Ludvig Borga/Quebecer Jacques/Crush
--------------------------------------

Survivor Series 1994

1. Razor Ramon/1-2-3 Kid/The British Bulldog/The Headshrinkers vs. Shawn Michaels/Diesel/Jeff Jarrett/Jim Neidhart/Owen Hart
2. Doink/Dink/Wink/Pink vs. Jerry Lawler/Queazy/Sleazy/Cheezy
3. WWF Title I Quit Match: Bret "Hitman" Hart vs. Bob Backlund
4. Lex Luger/Adam Bomb/Mabel/The Smoking Gunns vs. Tatanka/Bam Bam Bigelow/King Kong Bundy/The Heavenly Bodies
5. Casket Match: The Undertaker vs. Yokozuna
--------------------------------------

Backlash 2001

1. Hardcore Title Match: Rhyno vs. Raven
2. 30 Minutes Iron Man Match: Chris Benoit vs. Kurt Angle
3. Chris Jericho vs. William Regal
4. 6 Man Tag Team Match: The Dudley Boys vs. Right To Censor
5. WWF Title & Intercontinental Titles vs.Tag Team Titles: The Undertaker & Kane vs. Triple H & Stone Cold
--------------------------------------

Vengeance 2003

1. United States Title Tournament Finals: Eddie Guerrero vs. Chris Benoit
2. Jamie Noble vs. Billy Gunn
3. The Bar-Room Brawl
4. WWE Title Match: World Greatest Tag Team vs. Rey Mysterio & Billy Kidman
5. Sable vs. Stephanie McMahon
6. The Undertaker vs. John Cena
7. Vince McMahon vs. Zach Gowan
8. Triple Threat WWE Title Match: Brock Lesnar vs. Big Show vs. Kurt Angle
--------------------------------------

No Mercy 2002

1. WWE Tag Team Title Match: Christian & Chris Jericho vs. Booker T & Goldust
2. Torrie Wilson vs. Dawn Marie
3. Rob Van Dam vs. Ric Flair
4. Cruiserweight Title Match: Jamie Noble vs. Tajiri
5. World Heavyweigt Champion: Triple H vs. Kane
6. Smack Down Tag Team Titles Match: Kurt Angle & Chris benoit vs. Edge & Rey Mysterio
7. WWE Women's Champion: Trish Stratus vs. Victoria
8. WWE Title Hell In A Cell Match: Brock Lesnar vs. The Undertaker
--------------------------------------

No Mercy 2003

1. Cruiserweight Title Match: Tajiri vs. Rey Mysterio
2. Chris Benoit vs. A-Train
3. Zach Gawan vs. Matt Hardy
4. The Bashams vs. A.P.A.
5. I Quit Match: Vince McMahon vs. Stephanie McMahon
6. Big Show vs. Eddie Guerrero
7. Chain Match: Brock Lesnar vs. The Undetaker
--------------------------------------

Judgment Day 2003

1. 6 Man Tag Team Match: F.B.I. & John Cena vs. Rhyno/Chris Benoit/Spanky
2. La Resistance vs. Scott Steiner & Test
3. Intercontinental Batle Royal
4. Bikini Contest: Torrie Wilson vs. Sable
5. Mr. America vs. Rowdy Roddy Piper
6. World Heavyweigt Title: Kevin Nash vs. Triple H
7. Fatal 4 Way WWE Women's Title: Jazz vs. Trish Stratus vs. Victoria vs. Jacky
8. Stretcher Match: Brock Lesnar vs. Big Show
--------------------------------------

Unforgiven 2001

1. 4 Way WWF Title Match: Dudley Boyz vs. Spike & Big Show vs.The Hurricane & Lance Storm vs. Hardy Boyz
2. Perry Saturn vs. Raven
3. Intercontinental Title Match: Edge vs. Christian
4. WCW Title Match: The Undertaker & Kane vs. The Kronik
5. Hardcore Title Match: Rob Van Dam vs. Chris Jericho
6. Handicap match WCW Title: The Rock vs. Booker T & Shane McMahon
7. WCW United States Title: Tajiri vs. Rhyno
8. WWF Title Match: Stone Cold vs. Kurt Angle
--------------------------------------

Unforgiven 2002

1. 8 Man Tag Team Match: Kane, Goldust, Booker T & Bubba Ray vs. The Un-Americans
2. Intercontinental Title Match: Chris Jericho vs. Ric Flair
3. Eddie Guerrero vs. Edge
4. Interpromotional Match: 3 Minute Warning vs. Chuck Palumbo & Billy Gunn
5. World Heavyweight Title Match: Triple H vs. Rob Van Dam
6. WWE Women's Title: Trish Stratus vs. Molly Holly
7. Chris Benoit vs. Kurt Angle
8. WWF Title Match: Brock Lesnar vs. The Undertaker
--------------------------------------
 
In Your House 5

1. Razor Ramon & Marty Jannetty vs. Sid & 1-2-3 Kid
2. Ahmed Johnson vs. Buddy Landel
3. Hunter Hearst Helmsley vs. Henry O. Godwinn
4. Owen Hart vs. Diesel
5. Casket Match: The Undertaker vs. Mabel
6. WWF Title Match: Bret Hart vs. British Bulldog
--------------------------------------

In Your House 6 2/18/96

1. Hunter Hearst Helmsley vs. Duke Droese
2. Yokozuna vs. The British Bulldog
3. Shawn Michaels vs. Owen Hart
4. Cry Baby Match: Razor Ramon vs. 1-2-3 Kid
5. WWF Title Cage Match Match: Bret Hart vs. Diesel
--------------------------------------

In Your House 8: Beware Of Dog

1. Marc Mero vs. Hunter Hearst Helmsley
2. Caribbean Strap Match: Savio Vega vs. Steve Austin
3. Yokozuna vs. Vader
4. Casket Match: Goldust vs. The Undertaker
5. WWF Title Match: Shawn Michaels vs. The British Bulldog
--------------------------------------

In Your House 10: Mind Games
 
1. Caribbean Strap Match: Savio Vega vs. Justin Hawk Bradshaw
2. Jose Lothario vs. Jim Cornette
3. WWF Tag Team Title Match: Owen Hart & The British Bulldog vs. The Smoking Gunns
4. Mark Henry vs. Jerry Lawler
5. The Undertaker vs. Goldust
6. WWF Title Match: Shawn Michaels vs. Mankind
--------------------------------------

King Of The Ring 1994

1. King Of The Ring Tournament Match: Razor Ramon vs. Bam Bam Bigelow
2. King Of The Ring Tournament Match: Mabel vs. Irwin R. Schyster
3. King Of The Ring Tournament Match: Owen Hart vs. Tatanka
4. King Of The Ring Tournament Match: Jeff Jarrett vs. 1-2-3 Kid
5. King Of The Ring Semi Final Match: Razor Ramon vs. Irwin R. Schyster
6. King Of The Ring Semi Final Match: Owen Hart vs. 1-2-3 Kid
7. Intercontinental Title Match & WWF Title Match: Bret Hart vs. Diesel
8. WWF Title Match: The Headshrinkers vs. Yokozuna & Crush
9. King Of The Ring Final Match: Razor Ramon vs. Owen Hart
10. Rowdy Roddy Piper vs. Jerry Lawler
--------------------------------------

King Of The Ring 1998

1. The Headbangers & TAKA Michinoku vs. Kaientai
2. Brian Christopher & Scott Taylor vs. Al Snow & Head
3. X-Pac vs. Owen Hart
4. WWF Tag Team Title Match: The New Age Outlaws vs. The Midnight Express
5. Hell In a Cell: The Undertaker vs. Mankind
6. First Blood WWF Title Match:Kane vs. Stone Cold Steve Austin
7. King Of The Ring Semi Final Match: Ken Shamrock vs. Jeff Jarrett
8. King Of The Ring Semi Final Match: The Rock vs. Dan Severn
9. King Of The Ring Final Match: Ken Shamrock vs. The Rock
--------------------------------------

King Of The Ring 1999

1. King Of The Ring Tournament Match: X-Pac vs. Hardcore Holly
2. King Of The Ring Tournament Match: Kane vs. The Big Show
3. King Of The Ring Tournament Match: Billy Gunn vs. Ken Shamrock
4. King Of The Ring Tournament Match: Roaddog vs. Chyna
5. The Hardy Boyz vs. Edge & Christian
6. King Of The Ring Semi Final Match: Billy Gunn vs. Kane
7. King Of The Ring Semi Final Match: X-Pac vs. Roaddog
8. WWF Title Match: The Undertaker vs. The Rock
9. King Of The Ring Final Match: Billy Gunn vs. X-Pac
10. Handicap Ladder Match: Shane & Vince McMahon vs. Stone Cold
--------------------------------------

King Of The Ring 2000

1. 4 Way Tag Team Title Match: Edge & Christian vs. The Hardyz Boys vs. T & A vs. Too Cool
2. Hardcore Title Match: Pat Patterson vs. Gerald Brisco
3. Dumpsters Handicap Match: Roaddog, X-Pac & Tori vs. The Dudley Boys
4. WWF Title Match: The Rock, Kane, The Undertaker vs. Triple H , Vince & Shane McMahon
5. King Of The Ring Tournament Match: Kurt Angle vs. Chris Jericho
6. King Of The Ring Tournament Match: Crash Holly vs. Bull Bucanan
7. King Of The Ring Tournament Match: Rikishi vs. Chris Benoit
8. King Of The Ring Tournament Match: Val Venis vs. Eddie Guerrero
9. King Of The Ring Semi Final Match: Crash Holly vs. Kurt Angle
10. King Of The Ring Semi Final Match: Rikishi vs. Val Venis
11. King Of The Ring Final Match: Kurt Angle vs. Rikishi
--------------------------------------

King Of The Ring 2001

1. King Of The Ring Semi Final Match: Kurt Angle vs. Christian
2. King Of The Ring Semi Final Match: Edge vs. Rhyno
3. WWF Title Match: The Dudley Boyz vs. Spike Dudley & Kane
4. King Of The Ring Final Match: Edge vs. Kurt Angle
5. Light Heavyweight Title Match: Jeff Hardy vs. X-Pac
6. Diamond Dallas Page vs. The Undertaker
7. Street Fight: Kurt Angle vs. Shane McMahon
8. Triple Threat WWF Title Match: Stone Cold vs. Chris Jericho vs. Chris Benoit
--------------------------------------

 
Armageddon 2003

1. Booker T vs. Mark Henry
2. Intercontinental Title Match: Randy Orton vs. Rob Van Dam
3. Christian & Chris Jericho vs. Lita & Trish Stratus
4. Shawn Michaels vs. Batista
5. Matt Hardy vs. Maven
6. Molly Holly vs. Ivory
7. Triple Threat World Heavyweight Title Match: Triple H vs. Kane vs. Bill Goldberg
--------------------------------------

Piledriver The Music Video

1. Piledriver : Koko B. Ware
2. Honky Tonk Man
3. Demolition
4. Rock & Roll Hoochie Koo: Mean Gene Okerlund & Rick Derringer
5. Girls In Cars: Robbie Dupree for Strike Force
6. Jive Soul Bro: Slick
7. Stand Back: Vince McMahon for Andre the Giant
8. If You Only Knew WWF Wrestlers
--------------------------------------

Hulk-A-Mania 1

1. Hulk Hogan vs. Greg Valentine
2. $15,000 Body Slam Match: Hulk Hogan vs. Big John Studd
3. Hulk Hogan vs. David Schultz
4. Cage Match Match: Hulk Hogan vs. Big John Studd
5. Hulk Hogan vs. Iron Sheik
--------------------------------------

Hulk-A-Mania 4

1. Hulk Hogan vs. Bad News Brown
2. Lumberjack Match: Hulk Hogan vs. Ted DiBiase
3. Cage Match Match: Hulk Hogan vs. The Big Boss Man
4. Hulk Hogan vs. The Honky Tonk Man
5. Hulk Hogan vs. Haku
6. Hulk Hogan vs. Randy Savage
--------------------------------------

Monday Night Raw Prime Cuts

1. Intercontinental Title Match: Shawn Michaels vs. Marty Jannetty
2. Razor Ramon vs. The Kid
3. Doink vs. Mr. Perfect
4. Irwin R. Schyster vs. PJ Walker
5. WWF Title Match: Crush vs. Yokozuna
6. Quebec Rules Tag Team Title Match: The Steiners Brothers vs. The Quebecers
7. Last 2 Guys Meet For The Title Intercontinental: Battle Royal
8. Intercontinental Title Match: Razor Ramon vs. Rick Martel
--------------------------------------

Rampage 1991

1. Mr. Perfect vs. The British Bulldog
2. The Warlord vs. The Texas Tornado
3. Power vs. Animal
4. The Mountie & The Nasty Boys vs. The Rockers & The Big Bossman
5. Smash vs. Ricky Steamboat
6. The Barbarian vs. Jake Roberts
7. Haku vs. Greg Valentine
8. Power & Glory vs. The Orient Express
9. The Ultimate Warrior vs. The Undetaker
--------------------------------------

Rampage 1992

1. The Undertaker vs. Razor Ramon
2. Bret Hart vs. Shawn Michaels
3. 40 Man Batle Royal
4. Tatanka vs. Ric Martel
5. 6 Man Tag Team Match: The Legion Of Doom & Paul Ellering vs. The Beverly Brothers & The Genious
6. El Matador & Virgil vs. Money Inc.
7. Repo Man vs. Randy Savage
8. The Undertaker & The Ultimate Warrior vs. Papa Shango & The Berzerker
--------------------------------------

Wrestle Fest 1990

1. Randy Savage vs. Rowdy Roddy Piper
2. Dino Bravo vs. The Ultimate Warrior
3. Rick Martel vs. Brutus Beefcake
4. The Powers of Pain vs. The Hart Foundation
5. The Honky Tonk Man & Dino Bravo vs. The Hart Foundation
6. The Rockers vs. The Hart Foundation
7. Mr. Perfect vs. Hulk Hogan
8. Akeem & Ted DiBiase vs. Jake Roberts & The Ultimate Warrior
--------------------------------------

Wrestle Fest 1991

1. Earthquake vs. The Ultimate Warrior
2. The Mountie vs. The Big Boss Man
3. Power & Glory vs. The Rockers
4. Ted DiBiase vs. The Texas Tornado
5. Haku vs. The British Bulldog
6. Rick Martel vs. Greg Valentine
7. The Warlord vs. Koko B. Ware
8. The Hart Foundation vs. The Legion of Doom
9. Marty Jannetty vs. Tanaka
--------------------------------------

Wrestle Fest 1992

1. Shawn Michaels vs. Virgil
2. Money Inc. vs. The Bushwhackers
3. The British Bulldog vs. Rick Martel
4. Bret Hart vs. Mr. Perfect
5. Bret Hart vs. Skinner
6. Bret Hart vs. The Barbarian
7. The Natural Disasters vs. The Nasty Boys
8. Randy Savage vs. Irwin R. Scyster
9. Tito Santana vs. Repo Man
10. 8 Man Tag Team Match: The Legion of Doom & The Natural Disasters vs. Money Inc. & The Nasty Boys
--------------------------------------

Wrestle Fest 1993

1. Money Inc. vs. The Nasty Boys
2. Papa Shango vs. Crush
3. Rick Martel vs. The Big Boss Man
4. Repo Man vs. The Earthquake
5. Virgil vs. Shawn Michaels
6. The Berzerker vs. The Undertaker
7. Irwin R. Schyster vs. Jim Duggan
8. Repo Man & The Nasty Boys vs. El Matador & High Energy
9. Terry Taylor vs. Randy Savage
10. Kamala vs. Bret Hart
11. Razor Ramon vs. El Matador
12. Ric Flair vs. Mr. Perfect
--------------------------------------

Wrestle Fest 1994

1. Razor Ramon vs. Shawn Michaels
2. Bret Hart vs. Diesel
3. The Undertaker vs. Adam Bomb
4. Yokozuna vs. Mr. Perfect
5. Randy Savage vs. Rick Martel
6. The Steiner Brothers vs. Bret Hart & Owen Hart
7. WWF Tag Team Title Match: Marty Jannetty & 1-2-3 Kid vs. The Headshrinkers
--------------------------------------

Super Tape 4

1. Mr. Perfect vs. The Texas Tornado
2. Koko B. Ware vs. Tito Santana
3. The Undertaker vs. Tugboat
4. Crush vs. Shawn Michaels
5. Handicap Match: The Orient Express & Mr. Fuji vs. The Legion of Doom
6. Earthquake vs. The Big Boss Man
7. Bobby Heenan vs. The Big Boss Man
8. The Barbarian vs. The Big Boss Man
9. WWF Title Match: Sgt. Slaughter vs. The Ultimate Warrior
--------------------------------------

First Batle Of The Superstars

1. Rhythm & Blues vs. The Bushwhackers
2. Intercontinental Title Tournament Match: Mr. Perfect vs. Tito Santana
3. Akeem vs. Dusty Rhodes
4.The Big Boss Man vs. Dusty Rhodes
5. Randy Savage vs. Dusty Rhodes
6. The Genius vs. Jim Neidhart
7. Ted DiBiase vs. Jake Roberts
8. WWF Title Match: Mr. Perfect vs. The Ultimate Warrior
--------------------------------------

Mega Matches 1991

1. Earthquake vs. Tito Santana
2. Ball and Chain Match: Bobby Heenan vs. The Big Boss Man
3. Sgt. Slaughter vs. Jim Duggan
4. The Barbarian vs. Bret Hart
5. Rhythm and Blues vs. The Bushwackers
6. Dino Bravo vs. Hulk Hogan
7. Haku vs. The British Bulldog
8. Jim Duggan vs. Randy Savage
9. WWF Title Cage Match Match: The Ultimate Warrior vs. Randy Savage
--------------------------------------

2nd Batle Of The Superstars

1. Mr. Perfect vs. Rowdy Roddy Piper
2. The Nasty Boys vs. The Bushwhackers
3. Bret Hart vs. The Barbarian
4. Jake Roberts vs. Kato
5. Flag Match: Sgt. Slaughter vs. Jim Duggan
6. Smash vs. Jim Duggan
7. WWF Title Match: The Ultimate Warrior vs. Randy Savage
8. Tugboat vs. Ted DiBiase
9. 6 Man Tag Team Match: The Legion of Doom & The British Bulldog vs. Power & Glory & The Warlord
--------------------------------------

Battle Of The Superstars 1992

1. Mr. Perfect vs. The Texas Tornado
2. King Haku vs. Jim Duggan
3. Rick Martel vs. Rowdy Roddy Piper
4. The Barbarian vs. Bret Hart
5. The Orient Express vs. The Legion of Doom
6. Earthquake vs. Hulk Hogan
--------------------------------------

Invasion Of The BodySlammers

1. Earthquake vs. Yokozuna
2. The Nasty Boys vs. The Beverly Brothers
3. The Undertaker vs. Razor Ramon
4. Typhoon vs. Bam Bam Bigelow
5. Intercontinental Title Match: Bret Hart vs. Shawn Michaels
6. Kamala vs. Doink
7. The Undertaker vs. Papa Shango
8. 16 Man Battle Royal
9. Tatanka vs. Repo Man
10. Mr. Perfect vs. Ric Flair
--------------------------------------

Bashed In The USA

1. Razor Ramon vs. The Big Boss Man
2. 6 Man Tag Team Match: Rick Martel & Money Inc. vs. Tatanka & High Energy
3. Shawn Michaels vs. Kamala
4. Intercontinental Title Match: Skinner vs. Shawn Michaels
5. Intercontinental Title Match: Virgil vs. Shawn Michaels
6. 40 man Battle Royal
7. Intercontinental Title Match: Rick Martel vs. Bret Hart
8. The Beverly Brothers vs. The Natural Disasters
9. Yokozuna vs.The Undertaker
--------------------------------------

Grudges, Gripes & Grunts

1. Intercontinental Title Match: Shawn Michaels vs. Jim Duggan
2. Ric Flair vs. Tatanka
3. The Beverly Brothers vs. The Mega Maniacs
4. Papa Shango vs. Mr. Perfect
5. Repo Man vs. The Undertaker
6. Mixed-Midget Match: The Beverly Brothers & Little Louie vs. The Bushwhackers & Tiger Jackson
7. Lumberjack Intercontinental Title Match: Jim Duggan vs. Shawn Michaels
8. WWF Title Match:Money Inc. vs. The Natural Disasters
9. Shawn Michaels & Ric Flair vs. Bret Hart & Randy Savage
--------------------------------------
 
Hottest Matches (1990)

1. Rick Martel vs. Tito Santana
2. The Orient Express vs. The Rockers
3. Greg Valentine vs. Dusty Rhodes
4. Akeem vs. Jake Roberts
5. Ted DiBiase vs. Jake Roberts
6. Haku vs. Brutus Beefcake
7. Ted DiBiase vs. Shawn Michaels
8. Mixed Tag Team Match: Randy Savage & Senstional Sherri vs. Dusty Rhodes & Sapphire
--------------------------------------

Wrestling's Hottest Matches (1992)

1. Randy Savage vs. Irwin R. Schyster
2. Mr. Perfect vs. The British Bulldog
3. 6 Man Tag Team Match: The Mountie & The Nasty Boys vs. Rowdy Roddy Piper & The Bushwhackers
4. Bret Hart vs. Irwin R. Scyster
--------------------------------------

Invasion 92

1. Virgil vs. Ted DiBiase
2. Hulk Hogan vs. Typhoon
3. The Beverly Brothers vs. The Legion Of Doom
4. Jim Duggan & Randy Savage vs. The Undertaker & Jake Roberts
--------------------------------------

World Tour 1991

1. The Orient Express vs. The Rockers
2. The Warlord vs. Jim Neidhart
3. Rick Martel vs. Randy Savage
4. Ted DiBiase vs. Rowdy Roddy Piper
5. Earthquake vs. Jake Roberts
6. Mr. Perfect vs. Shawn Michaels
7. Kendo Nagasaki vs. Jim Duggan
8. Handicap Match: Sgt. Slaughter/Gen. Adnan/The Undertaker vs. The Ultimate Warrior & Hulk Hogan
--------------------------------------

World Tour 1992

1. The Mountie vs. The Texas Tornado
2. The British Bulldog vs. The Mountie vs. Typhoon
3. The British Bulldog vs. Irwin R. Scyster
4. The British Bulldog vs. Earthquake
5. Rowdy Roddy Piper vs. The Barbarian
6. 10 Man Battle Royal
7. Ric Martel vs. Bret Hart
8. WWF Title Match: Shawn Michaels vs. Randy Savage
--------------------------------------

Crunch Classic

1. The Mountie vs. Rowdy Roddy Piper
2. Money Inc. vs. Virgil & The Big Boss Man
3. The Nasty Boys vs. The New Foundation
4. The British Bulldog vs. The Undertaker
5. Rick Martel vs. The Texas Tornado
6. Skinner vs. Jim Neidhart
7. The Natural Disasters vs. Sgt. Slaughter & Jim Duggan
--------------------------------------

Inside The WWF

1. Crush vs. The Undertaker
2. Razor Ramon & Marty Jannetty vs. Shawn Michaels & Diesel
3. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. Tatanka
4. Adam Bomb vs. Bret Hart
5. Doink vs. Randy Savage
6. Ludvig Borga vs. Razor Ramon
7. Shawn Michaels vs. Lex Luger
8. WWF Title Cage Match Match: Bret Hart vs. Yokozuna
--------------------------------------

Global Warfare

1. Shawn Michaels vs. Crush
2. Yokozuna vs. Jim Duggan
3. Money Inc. vs. The Steiner Brothers
4. Samu vs. Mr. Perfect
5. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. Bret Hart
6. Doink vs. Crush
7. Irwin R. Scyster vs. Scott Steiner
8. Yokozuna vs. The Undertaker
--------------------------------------

Smack'Em Whack'Em

1. The Berzerker vs. Crush
2. Repo Man vs. Earthquake
3. Shawn Michaels vs. Bret Hart
4. Kamala vs. Bret  Hart
5. Ric Flair vs. Bret  Hart
6. Razor Ramon vs. The Undertaker
--------------------------------------

Wham Bam Bodyslam

1. Tatanka vs. Lex Luger
2. Bret Hart & The British Bulldog vs. Owen Hart & Jim Niedhart
3. Razor Ramon vs. Jeff Jarrett
4. The Bushwhackers vs. Well Dunn
5. 6 Man Tag Team Match: The Smoking Gunns & Lex Luger vs. Shawn Michaels/Tatanka/Diesel
6. Lumberjack Match: Bret Hart vs. Owen Hart
7. Bull Nakano vs. Alundra Blayze
8. Battle Royal
--------------------------------------

Wrestling's Bloopers Bleeps and BodySlams 1985
--------------------------------------

Bloopers, Bleeps and Bodyslams 1994

1. Razor Ramon vs. Crush
2. The Steiner Brothers vs. The Headshrinkers
3. Ric Martel vs. Owen Hart
4. Yokozuna vs. Tatanka
5. Razor Ramon & Marty Jannetty vs. Irwin R. Schyster & Diesel
6. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. Doink
7. Intercontinental Title Cage Match Match: Marty Jannetty vs. Shawn Michaels
8. Jerry Lawler vs. Randy Savage
--------------------------------------

HHH The Game
--------------------------------------

Undertaker This Is My Yard
--------------------------------------

D-Generation X
--------------------------------------

Hardcore
--------------------------------------

Best Of Raw Vol.1
--------------------------------------

Best Of Raw Vol.2
--------------------------------------

TLC Home Video
--------------------------------------

Divas Undressed
--------------------------------------
 
Road Warriors: The Life & Death of Wrestling's Most Dominant Tag Team

DVD One - Bonus Matches

1.NWA Georgia Championship Wrestling (06/11/83): Road Warriors vs. Joe Young & Randy Barber
2. NWA Georgia Championship Wrestling (08/07/83) Road Warriors vs. vs. Arn Anderson & Paul Jones
3. NWA World Championship Wrestling Omni Texas Tornado Match (08/28/83): Road Warriors vs. The Brisco Brothers
4. NWA Georgia Championship Wrestling (01/03/83): Road Warrios vs. Mike Jackson & Stone
5. AWA All Star Wrestling World Tag Team Title (08/25/84) Road Warriors vs. Baron von Raschke & The Crusher
6. NWA Georgia Championship Wrestling (08/27/83)
7. AWA All Star Wrestling (07/28/84)
8. AWA ESPN Championship Wrestling (10/15/85)
9. NWA World Championship Wrestling (10/03/87)
10. NWA World Championship Wrestling (10/10/87)
11. NWA World Championship Wrestling (01/28/89)
12. WCW Wrestle War (02/25/90)
13. Brutus the Barber Beefcake's BarberShop Wrestling Challenge (09/28/91)
14. Royal Rumble (01/21/92)
15. In Your House: Degeneration X (12/07/97)
16. Hawk Tribute Part 1 Confidential (11/08/03)
17. Hawk Tribute Part 2 Confidential (11/08/03)
18. Trophy Room
19. Paul Ellering "Go For It"
20. Michaels Hayes "A Lesson in Striving for Success"
Road Warriors Music Video
--------------------------------------

DVD Two - Bonus Matches

1. AWA All Star Wrestling (08/21/85): Road Warriors vs. Larry 'The Axe' & Curt Hennig
2. AWA Superclash World Tag Team Title Match (09/28/85):
Road Warriors vs. The Fabulous Freebirds
3. Jim Crockett Sr. Memorial Tag Team Tournament Cup (04/19/86): Road Warriors vs. Magnum TA & Ronnie Garvin
4. Great American Bash Russian Chain Match (07/05/86): Road Warriors vs. Ivan & Nikita Kolaff
5. Starrcade Scaffold Match (11/27/86): Road Warriors vs. Midnight Express
6. Starrcade Tag Team Championship (11/29/87): NWA Road Warriors vs. Tully Blanchard & Arn Anderson
7. New Orleans NWA World Tag Team Championship (10/29/88): Road Warriors vs. Midnight Express
8. Wrestling Challenge (02/09/91): Road Warriors vs. Demolition
9. Wrestlefest (03/12/91): Road Warriors vs. Hart Foundation
10. Tokyo Egg Dome (03/30/91): Road Warriors vs. Hulk Hogan & Genichiro Tenryu
11. Summerslam WWE Tag Team Championship (08/26/91): Road Warriors vs. Nasty Boys
12. Summerslam (08/29/92): Road Warriors vs. Money Inc.
13. Superbrawl WCW Tag Team Championship Match (11/02/96): Road Warriors vs. Sting & Lex Luger
14. Raw WWE Tag Team Championship (10/13/97): Road Warriors vs. The Godwinns
--------------------------------------

Survivor Series Showdown 1989

1. The Big Boss Man vs. Tito Santana
2. Mr. Perfect vs. Butch
3. Hercules vs. Randy Savage
4. The Ultimate Warrior vs. Tully Blanchard
5. Ted DiBiase vs. Smash
--------------------------------------

Survivor Series Showdown 1990

1. Sgt. Slaugther vs. Tito Santana
2. Marty Jannetty vs. Rick Martel
3. The Big Boss Man vs. Earthquake
4. Bret Hart vs. Honky Tonk Man
5. The Texas Tornado vs. Smash
--------------------------------------

Survivor Series Showdown 1991

1. Earthquake vs. The Big Boss Man
2. Luke vs. Blake Beverly
3. Ted DiBiase vs. Virgil
4. El Matador vs. Skinner
5. Hercules vs. Rowdy Roddy Piper
--------------------------------------

Survivor Series Showdow 1992

1. Repo Man vs. Tatanka
2. The Brooklyn Brawler vs. Marty Jannetty
3. Intercontinental Title Match From Saturday Night Main Event: Shawn Michaels vs. The British Bulldog
4. Irwin R. Scyster vs. Earthquake
5. The Big Boss Man vs. Barry Horowitz
6. The Headshrinkers vs. 2 J0bbers
--------------------------------------

Survivor Series Showdown 1993

1. WWF Title Match: Bret Hart vs. Yokozuna
2. Crush vs. Virgil
3. Doink vs. Bastion Booger
--------------------------------------

Sunday Night Slam 11/20/94

1. The Heavenly Brothers vs. The Smoking Guns
2. Yokozuna vs. J0bber
3. British Bulldog vs. Owen Hart
--------------------------------------

Sunday Night Slam 3/25/95

1. Intercontinental Title Match: Jeff Jarret vs. Bob Backlund
2. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. Sionne
3. Cage Match Match: Tatanka vs. Lex Luger
--------------------------------------

Ultimate Challenge 1990

1. The Red Rooster vs. Ted DiBiase
2. The Big Boss Man vs. Boris Zhukov
3. Ryth 'N' Blues vs. Jerry Monti & Jim Gorman
4. Randy Savage vs. Dusty Rhodes
5. Ronnie Garvin vs. Earthquake
6. The Collosal Conection vs. The Rockers
--------------------------------------

March To Wrestle Mania 8 Tribe To Hulk Hogan

1. WWF Title Match: Hulk Hogan vs. Andre The Giant
2. Intercontinental Title Match: Rowdy Roddy Piper vs. Shawn Michaels
3. Ric Flair vs. Jim Brunzell
4. WWF Title & Intercontinental Title Match: Hulk Hogan vs. The Ultimate Warrior
5. Jake Roberts vs. J0bber
6. The Natural Disasters vs. Barry Horowitz & Kato
--------------------------------------

March To WrestleMania 9

1. Yokozuna vs. Randy Savage
2. Skinner vs. Mr. Perfect
3. Kamala vs. Kimchee
4. Money Inc. vs. Jerry Sabin & Reno Riggins
5. Tatanka vs. George South
6. Mixed-Midget Match: The Beverly Brothers & Litle Louie vs. The Bushwhackers & Tiger Jackson
7. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. The Undertaker
--------------------------------------

March To WrestleMania 10

1. Crush vs. Bret Hart
2. WWF Title Match: Tatanka vs. Yokozuna
3. Crush vs. J0bber
4. Lex Luger vs. Jimmy Del Rey
5. Earthquake vs. The Executioner
--------------------------------------

SummerSlam Fever 1990

1. Smash vs. Jim Neidhart
2. The Texas Tornado vs. Black Bart
3. The Warlord vs. J0bber
4. Nikolai Volkof vs. Boris Zhukov
5. Power & Glory vs. 2 J0bbers
6. Jake Roberts vs. Iron Mike Sharpe
7. Mr. Perfect vs. Ronnie Garvin
8. The Orient Express vs. Dean Douglas & Tony Blaze
9. Earthquake vs. Jim Duggan
--------------------------------------

SummerSlam Spectacular 1991

1. Brian Knobbs vs. Hawk
2. The Barbarian vs. Bret Hart
3. Mark Thomas vs. Irwin R. Scyster
4. 6 Man Tag Team Match: Ricky Steamboat/British Bulldog/The Texas Tornado vs. The Orient Express
5. WWF Title Match: Sgt. Slaughther vs. Hulk Hogan
6. Ray Garcia & Ross Greenberg vs. The Natural Disasters
7. Virgil vs. Ted DiBiase Mistery Oponnent
--------------------------------------

SummerSlam Spectacular 1992

1. El Matador vs. Ric Flair
2. Tatanka vs. Kato
3. Nailz vs. Ken Wayne
4. Randy Savage & The Ultimate Warrior vs. The Nasty Boys
5. Rick Martel vs. Joey Maggs
6. Kamala vs. Burt Styles
7. The Bushwhackers vs. Money Inc.
8. Intercontinental Title Match: Bret Hart vs. Skinner
--------------------------------------

SummerSlam Spectacular 1993

1. Razor Ramon vs. Blake Beverly
2. 6 Man Tag Team Match: The Smoking Gunns & Tatanka vs. Barry Horowitz, Reno Riggins & ???
3. Intercontinental Title Match: Shawn Michaels vs. Bob Backlund
4. WWF Tag Team Title Cage Match: The Steiner Brothers vs. Money Inc.
--------------------------------------
 
Prime Time Wrestling 5/4/87

1. Johnny V vs. George Steele
2. Frenchy Martin vs. Outback Jack
3. Jim Brunzell vs. Jim Neidhart
4. Rebel Dick Slater vs. Butch Reed
5. The Young Stallions vs. Demolition
6. S.D. Jones vs. Dino Bravo
7. Tag Team Battle Royal
--------------------------------------

Prime Time Wrestling 5/11/87

1. Bret Hart vs. The British Bulldog
2. Paul Roma vs. Steve Lombardi
3. Sika vs. Pete Doherty
4. Hercules Hernandez vs. Ricky Steamboat
5. Johnny V vs. Brutus Beefcake
6. Honky Tonk Man vs. George Steele
7. Nikolai Volkoff/The Iron Sheik/Butch Reed vs. Paul Roma/ Jim Powers/Joe Mirto
8. Cowboy Bob Orton & The Magnificant Muraco vs. The Rougeau Brothers
--------------------------------------

Prime Time Wrestling 7/27/87

1. Sivi Afi vs. Randy Savage
2. Jose Luis Rivera vs. One Man Gang
3. Dino Bravo vs. Scott Casey
4. Cowboy Bob Orton vs. Jerry Allen
5. Shadow 1 vs. Paul Roma
6. Jim Powers vs. Shadow 2
--------------------------------------

Prime Time Wrestling 8/14/89

1. The Hart Foundation vs. Power Of Pain
2. Mike Sharpe vs. Koko B. Ware
3. The Fabulous Rougeau Brothers vs. 2 J0bbers
4. 2 Out Of 3 Falls Tag Team Title Match: Demolition vs. The Brainbusters
5. Haku vs. The Ultimate Warrior
--------------------------------------

Prime Time Wrestling 11/7/89

1. The Genius vs. J0bber
2. Bad News Brown vs. J0bber
3. Jim Neidhart vs. Brooklyn Brawler
4. Dale Wolfe vs. Dino Bravo
5. WWF Title Match: The Brainbusters vs. Demolition
6. Jim Duggan vs. Barry Horowitz
7. Mr. Perfect vs. Bret Hart
--------------------------------------

Prime Time Wrestling 1/15/90

1. Jim Neidhart vs. J0bber
2. Ric Martel vs. J0bber
3. The Bushwhackers vs. Iron Mike Sharpe & J0bber
4. Dale Wolfe vs. Ric Rude
5. Jimmy Snuka vs. Brooklyn Brawler
6. Reno Riggins & Mike Howell vs. Power of Pain
7. John Justice vs. Dusty Rhodes
8. Ronnie Garvin vs. Pablo ???
9. Demolition vs. The Bolsheviks
--------------------------------------

Prime Time Wrestling 3/25/91

1. Jim Duggan vs. Rick Saxon
2. Hercules vs. The Big Bossman
3. Mike Casey & Bob Bradley vs. The Legion Of Doom
4. The Berzerker vs. John Allen
5. Shane Douglas vs. Paul Roma
6. Earthquake & Dino Bravo vs. The Hart Foundation
7. Col. Mustafa vs. Billy Burke
8. Kato vs. Shawn Michaels
9. Koko B.Ware vs. Black Bart
--------------------------------------

Prime Time Wrestling 4/1/91

1. Koko B. Ware vs. The Mountie
2. Ricky Steamboat vs. Brooklyn Brawler
3. Dino Bravo vs. Greg Valentine
4. Ted DiBiase vs. Pat Armstrong
8. Mr. Perfect vs. Reno Riggins
9. The Barbarian vs. Jim Brunzell
10. Texas Tornado vs. Scott allen
--------------------------------------

Prime Time Wrestling 2/24/92

1. Hercules vs. El Matador
2. Skinner & Brooklyn Brawler vs. The Bushwhackers
3. Bret Hart vs. The Mountie
4. Texas Tornado vs. Ric Martel
5. The Rockers vs. The Natural Disasters
--------------------------------------

Prime Time Wrestling 3/23/92

1. Hercules vs. Sid Justice
2. Tatanka vs. J0bber
3. The Mountie vs. Bret Hart
4. Repo Man vs. Virgil
--------------------------------------

Prime Time Wrestling 4/20/92

1. Chris Walker vs. Sid Justice
2. Tom Stone vs. Sgt. Slaughter
3. Jim Brunzell vs. The Berzerker
4. Barry Horowitz vs. Koko B. Ware
5. Louie Spicolli vs. Shawn Michaels
6. Warren Bianci vs. The Texas Tornado
7. Rick Martel vs. Big Boss Man
8. Dwayne Gill & Barry Hardy vs. The Legion of Doom
9. Repo Man vs. El Matador
10. Mike Collins vs. The Undertaker
11. Tom Bennett vs. Bret Hart
--------------------------------------

Prime Time Wrestling 4/27/92

1. Barry Hardy & Kato vs. The Bushwackers
2. Buck Zumhoff vs. Papa Shango
3. Shawn Michaels vs. Virgil
4. Kevin Kruger vs. The British Bulldog
5. Eric Collins & Mike Freedom vs. The Beverly Brothers
6. Irwin R. Scyster vs. Randy Savage
7. The Berzerker vs. The Undertaker
8. The Brooklyn Brawler vs. Chris Walker
9. Kent Carlson & Tom Stone vs. The Natural Disasters
10. Rick Martel vs. El Matador
11. Red Tyler vs. Skinner
--------------------------------------

Prime Time Wrestling 5/11/92

1. Ted DiBiase vs. Earthquake
2. Bob Bradley vs. Jim Powers
3. Kerry Davis & Jobber vs. The Legion of Doom
4. Skinner vs. Bret Hart
5. Glen Ruth vs. The Undertaker
6. Ric Flair vs. Sgt. Slaughter
7. Repo Man vs. Virgil
8. Kato vs. Crush
9. Barry Horowitz & Brian Costello vs. The Bushwackers
10. Col. Mustafa vs. El Matador
11. Kamala vs. J0bber
--------------------------------------

Prime Time Wrestling 6/15/92

1. Dan Robbins vs. The Undertaker
2. Bill Koby vs. The Mountie
3. Money Inc. vs. 2 J0bbers
4. Kevin Kruger & Shawn Patrick vs. The Nasty Boys
5. Ron Cumberledge vs. Nailz
6. Mike Samples vs. El Matador
7. Mark Kay vs. The Brooklyn Brawler
8. Kato vs. Virgil
9. Skinner vs. Tatanka
10. The Executioners vs. The Natural Disasters
11. Repo Man vs. The Texas Tornado
12. Graig Brown vs. Shawn Michaels
13. Red Tyler & Bert Stiles vs. The Legion of Doom
14. Eric Freedom vs. Kamala
15. Brian Costello vs. Bret Hart
--------------------------------------

Prime Time Wrestling 6/29/92

1. Bob Bradley vs. Bret Hart
2. John Blade vs. Kamala
3. Joe McMullen vs. Repo Man
4. Kerry Davis vs. Sgt. Slaughter
5. Rick Johnson & Chico Martinez Vs. The Nasty Boys
6. Barry Horowitz vs. The Bitish Bulldog
7. Skinner vs. Randy Savage
8. Jay Sledge vs. Rick Martel
9. Bruce Mitchell vs. The Berzerker
10. The Mountie vs. Virgil
11. Tom Stone vs. El Matador
12. Jason Speed vs. Shawn Michaels
--------------------------------------

Prime Time Wrestling 9/21/92

1. Virgil vs. Razor Ramon
2. Barry Horowitz vs. Crush
3. The Mountie vs. Tatanka
4. Skinner vs. J0bber
5. The Big Boss Man vs. Ric Martel
6. Ross Greenberg vs. Shawn Michaels
7. El Matador vs. Papa Shango
8. Iron Mike Sharpe & J0bber vs. The Natural Disasters
9. Mikebell & Tony Devito vs. The Headshrinkers
10. Kerry Davis vs. Nailz
11. Glen Ruth vs. Bret Hart
--------------------------------------

Prime Time Wrestling 9/28/92

1. Money Inc. vs. El Matador & Virgil
2. Max Moon vs. Dwayne Gill
3. The Nasty Boys vs. Bobby Perez & Akita Webb
4. Bret Hart vs. Repo Man
5. Nailz vs. Tony Devito
6. Tatanka vs. The Berzerker
7. The Undertaker vs. J0bber
8. Papa Shango vs. J0bber
9. The Bushwhackers vs Beverly Brothers
10. Razor Ramon vs. Nick Tarantino
11. The British Bulldog vs. Barry Hardy
--------------------------------------

Prime Time Wrestling X-Mas Special 12/21/92

1. Yokozuna vs. Kevin Kruger
2. The Big Boss Man vs. Barry Hardy
3. Bill Koby vs. Kamala
4. Ric Martel vs. Brian Costello
5. Chris Allen & Gus Kantarakis vs. The Nasty Boys
6. Damian Demento vs. Kerry Davis
7. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. Mike Collins
9. El Matador vs. Louie Spicolli
10. Papa Shango vs. Marty Jannetty
11. Razor Ramon vs. J0bber
12. Skinner vs. Bob Backlund
13. Lavern McGill & Chris Hawn vs. Money Inc.
14. Crush vs. Dark Destiny
15. The Undertaker vs. Dwayne Gill
16. Dave Morgan & Matthew Williams vs. The Headshrinkers
--------------------------------------
 
Mania 1/16/93

1. Jim Powers vs. Yokozuna
2. Wild Bill Irwin vs. El Matador
3. The Steiner Brothers vs. The Executioner
4. The Undertaker vs. Damian Demento
5. Red Tyler vs. Bam Bam Bigelow
--------------------------------------

Mania 1/23/93

1. W.T. Jones vs. Crush
2. Virgil vs. Mike Sharpe
3. Tom Bennett vs. Tatanka
4. Razor Ramon vs. Buck Zumhoff
--------------------------------------

Mania 1/30/93

1. Kamala vs. Brooklyn Brawler
2. Reno Riggins vs. Shawn Michaels
3. Tatanka vs. Iron Mike Sharpe
4. Gary Jackson vs. Bam Bam Bigelow
--------------------------------------

Mania 2/6/93

1. The Headshrinkers vs. Reno Riggins & Bobby Perez
2. Doink vs. Typhoon
3. Razor Ramon vs. Pete Christie
4. El Matador vs. Jobber
5. Lex Luger vs. J0bber
--------------------------------------

Mania 2/13/93

1. The Nasty Boys vs. Dave Silguero & Robert Taylor
2. Damian Demento vs. Bobby Perez
3. Yokozuna vs. Jim Duggan
4. Bob Backlund vs. Iron Mike Sharpe
5. Virgil vs. Jobber
6. Koko B. Ware vs. Repo Man
--------------------------------------

Mania 2/20/93

1. The Beverly Brothers vs. Virgil & El Matador
2. Tatanka vs. Shawn Michaels
3. Giant Gonzales vs. 3 J0bbers
4. Brutus Beefcake vs. Ted DiBiase
5. Typhoon vs. J0bber
--------------------------------------

Mania 4/29/95

1. Intercontinental Title Match: Jeff Jarret vs. Aldo Montoya
2. WWF Title Match: Bam Bam Bigelow vs. Diesel
--------------------------------------

Mania 5/6/95

1. Hakushi vs. Kwang
2. Bret Hart s. Jimmy del Ray
3. Sid Vicious vs. Razor Ramon
--------------------------------------

Mania 1/13/96

1. Skip vs. Rad Radford
2. WWF Title Match: Bret Hart vs. Buddy Landell
3. Jeff Jarrett vs. Hakushi
4. Goldust vs. Aldo Montoya
--------------------------------------

Mania 1/27/96

1. Vader vs. Savio Vega
2. Razor Ramon vs. Hunter Hearst Hemsley
3. WWF Title Match: Bret Hart vs. Goldust
--------------------------------------

Mania 2/17/96
1. Tatanka vs. Marty Janetty
--------------------------------------

Monday Night Raw 2/7/94

1. The Smoking Gunns vs. Barry Horowitz & Reno Riggins
2. Owen Hart vs. John Paul
3. Irwin R. Scyster vs. Marty Jannetty
4. Thurman Plugg vs. Duane Gill
5. Crush vs. Todd Mata
--------------------------------------

Monday Night Raw 2/28/94

1. Randy Savage vs. Yokozuna
2. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. Mike Khoury
3. Earthquake vs. Black Phantom
4. Kwang vs. John Chrystal
5. Men On A Mission vs. The Brooklyn Brawler & Steve Smyth
--------------------------------------

Monday Night Raw 4/4/94

1. Earthquake vs. Adam Bomb
2. Razor Ramon vs. Austin Steele
3. 10 Man Tag Team Match: Rick Martel/Irwin R. Scyster/Jeff Jarrett/The Headshrinkers vs. Thurman Plugg/Tatanka/1-2-3 Kid/The Smoking Gunns
4. Yokozuna vs. Scott Powers
--------------------------------------

Monday Night Raw 7/4/94
 
1. Tatanka vs. Jeff Jarrett
2. Jim Neidhart vs. Gary Scott
3. Duke Droese vs. Kie Sharpe
4. Fake Undertaker vs. Mike Bell
--------------------------------------

Monday Night Raw 7/11/94

1. WWF Title Match:
Bret Hart vs. The 1-2-3 Kid
2. Crush vs. Matt Hardy
3. Razor Ramon vs. Barry Horowitz
4. Irwin R. Scyster vs. Ray Hudson
--------------------------------------

Monday Night Raw 7/18/94

1. Diesel vs. Lex Luger
2. Mabel vs. Austin Steele
3. Owen Hart vs. Reno Riggins
4. Bob Holly vs. George South
5. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. Gary Sabaugh
--------------------------------------

Monday Night Raw 7/25/94

1. $10,000 Challenge Match:
Tatanka vs. Nikolai Volkoff
2. The Headshrinkers vs. Joey Stallings & Barry Hardy
3. Jim Neidhart vs. Jim Powers
4. Yokozuna vs. Adam Bomb
5. Duke Droese vs. Duane Gill
--------------------------------------

Monday Night Raw 8/1/94

1. Shawn Michaels vs. Razor Ramon
2. Alundra Blayze vs. Bull Nakano
3. The Smoking Gunns vs. George Anderson & Tom Bennett
--------------------------------------

Monday Night Raw 12/5/94

1. Jeff Jarrett vs. The British Bulldog
2. 1-2-3 Kid vs. Barry Horowitz
3. Kwang vs. Scott Taylor
3. Well Dunn vs. The Bushwhackers
--------------------------------------

Monday Night Raw 12/12/94

1. Bob Backlund vs. Doink
2. Razor Ramon vs. Mark Starr
3. Aldo Montoya vs. Nick Barbarry
4. King Kong Bundy vs. Bob Knight
--------------------------------------

Monday Night Raw 10/23/95

1. Batle Royal
2. Avatar vs. Brian Walsh
3. WWF Women's Title: Alundra Blayze vs. Bertha Faye
--------------------------------------

Monday Night Raw 02/24/97

1. The New Blackjacks vs. The Godwinns
2. Stevie Richards vs. Little Guido
3. Goldust vs. Savio Vega
4. Taz vs. Mikey Whipwreck
5. The Legion of Doom vs. The Headbangers
6. Tommy Dreamer vs. D-Von Dudley
7. The Undertaker vs. Faarooq
--------------------------------------

Thursday Night Raw 2/13/97

1. Hunter Hearst Helmsley vs. Rocky Maivia
2. The Headbangers vs. Aldo Montoya & Bob Holly
3. The Undertaker vs. Savio Vega
4. Stone Cold Steve Austin vs. Sycho Sid
5. The British Bulldog & Owen Hart vs. Doug Furnas & Philip Lafon
6. Bret Hart vs. Vader
--------------------------------------

Superstars 5/16/87

1. Demolition vs. The Islanders
2. Jim Duggan vs. Dave Barbie
3. Honkytonk Man vs. Joe Milano
4. Killer Kahn vs. Rick Hunter
5. Ken Patera vs. Hercules
6. 6 Man Tag Team Match: Blackjack Mulligan/Tito Santana/Billy Jack Haynes vs. The Shadows & Iron Mike Sharpe
--------------------------------------

Superstars 8/1/87

1. 6 Man Tag Team Match: Brutus Beefcake/Jacques/Raymond Rougeau vs. Bubba Kirk/Rick Renslow/Dave Wagner
2. 6 Man Tag Team Match: Hercules/Harley Race/Rick Rude vs. Mario Mancini/Ricky Hunter/Jerry Allen
3. Ken Patera vs. Terry Gibbs
4. Joe Milano vs. Honky Tonk Man
5. Pose Down: Butch Reed vs. Billy Graham 6. Killer Khan vs. Eric Cooper
--------------------------------------
 
Superstars 8/26/89
 
1. The Rockers vs. Black Knight & Tim Patterson
2. Koko B. Ware vs. Greg Valentine
3. Ric Martel vs. Jerry Monti
4. Dusty Rhodes vs. Barry Horowitz
5. The Brainbusters vs. Stephan DeLeon & Louis Spicolli
6. The Ultimate Warrior vs. Steve Vega
 
--------------------------------------
 
Superstars 11/11/89

1. Roddy Piper vs. The Brooklyn Brawler
2. Mr. Perfect vs. Woods
3. The Bushwhackers vs. Bob Emery & Craig Brown
4. Ted DiBiase vs. Trent Knight
5. Jimmy Snuka vs. Tony Burton
--------------------------------------

Superstars 2/17/90

1. Bushwackers vs. 2 J0bbers
2. Earthquake vs. J0bber
3. Ric Rude vs. Brutus Beefcake
4. Tito Santana vs. The Brooklyn Brawler
5. The Rockers vs. 2 J0bbers
--------------------------------------

Superstars 9/8/90

1. The Big Bossman vs. Pez Whatley
2. Rhythm & Blues vs. Mark Thomas & Jim McPherson
3. The Barbarian vs. Mike Daniels
4. Nikolai Volkoff vs. Mike Williams
5. Jake Roberts vs. Buddy Rose
--------------------------------------

Superstars 6/15/91

1. Bret Hart vs. Louie Spicoli
2. Ted DiBiase vs. Larry Luden
3. The Mountie vs. Jobber
4. Jim Duggan vs. Black Knight
5. 6 Man Tag Team Match: The Nasty Boys & Earthquake vs. Tugboat & The Bushwackers
6. Col. Mustafa vs. Jobber
--------------------------------------

Superstars 8/24/91

1. Ricky Steamboat vs. Jim McPherson
2. Sgt. Slaughter vs. Bill Pierce
3. Koko B. Ware vs. Dick Warning
4. Irwin R. Scyster vs. Mark Hammond
5. The Natural Disasters vs. Andy Garcia & Ross Greenberg
6. Bret Hart vs. Bob Bradley
--------------------------------------

Superstars-10/19/91

1. Jake Roberts vs. Bill Paris
2. The Texas Tornado vs. The Brooklyn Brawler
3. Handicap Match: The Natural Disasters vs. Duane Gill/Barry Hardy/Jim Arnon
4. Ric Flair vs. Ron Cumberledge
5. Sid Justice vs. El Diablo
6. The Rockers vs. Von Krus & ???
--------------------------------------

Superstars 11/9/91

1. Jake Roberts vs. Eric Freedom
2. Virgil vs. Steve Dupree
3. The Warlord vs. Brad Kramer
4. Ric Flair vs. Jim Neidhart
5. The Beverly Brothersvs. Mark Wilson & Dan Robbins
6. The Undertaker vs. Major Yates
--------------------------------------

Superstars 2/29/92

1. El Matador vs. Brian Elmore
2. Repo Man vs. Don Richter
3. The New Foundation vs. Todd Overbow & Kris Germany
4. Papa Shango vs. Larry Williams
5. Texas Tornado vs.Kato
6. Jim Duggan & Sgt. Slaughter vs. Rudy Gonzales & Dusty Wolfe
--------------------------------------

Superstars 3/21/92 (Show Not Complete)

1. Jim Duggan & Sgt. Slaughther vs. Bob & Mark Avery
2. Owen Hart vs. Doug Somers
3. The Mountie & Nasty Boys vs. Dale Wolfe, Bill Wood & Scott Somers
4. Ric Martel vs. Robbie Sampson
5. Tatanka vs. Pete Sanchez
--------------------------------------

Superstars-11/21/92

1. WWF Title Match: Bret "Hitman" Hart vs. Virgil
2. Yokozuna vs. Todd Becker
3. The Natural Disasters vs. Steve Walker & Mike Kramer
4. Lance Cassidy vs. Barry Horowitz
--------------------------------------

Superstars-12/12/92

1. The Nasty Boys vs. The Brooklyn Brawler & J0bber
2. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. John Paul
3. Dwayne Gill vs. Marty Jannetty
4. Mike Collins vs. Nailz
5. Gus Kantarakis vs. Lance Cassiddy
6. Barry Horowitz vs. The Undertaker
--------------------------------------

Superstars-12/19/92

1. Crush vs. Dark Destiny
2. Bill Koby vs. Kamala
3. The Big Boss Man vs. Barry Hardy
4. Richard Myers vs. Yokozuna
5. Damian Demento vs. Kerry Davis
6. Lauren McGill & Chris Hawn vs. Money Inc.
--------------------------------------

Superstars 12/26/92

1. Razor Ramon vs. Gus Gazaksius
2. Bob Backlund vs. Barry Horowitz
3. The Headshrinkers vs. Chris Allen & Bill Vaper
4. Tatanka vs. Greg Taylor
5. Virgil vs. John Rickner
6. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. Brian Costello
--------------------------------------
 
Superstars 1/2/93
 
1. Mr. Perfect vs. The Berzerker
2. Yokozuna vs. George Anderson
3. Marty Jannetty vs. Tom Stone
4. Damien Demento vs. Mitch Bishop
5. Crush vs. Dave Sigfrids
 --------------------------------------
 
Superstars 1/23/93
 
1. The Undertaker vs. Dare Silguero
2. Ken Johnson vs. Marty Jannetty
3. Papa Shango vs. Rudy Gonzales
4. Gary Jackson vs. Bam Bam Bigelow
5. Dale Wolfe vs. Kamala
--------------------------------------
 
Superstars 1/16/93
 
1. Razor Ramon vs. Buch Zumhoff
2. The Nasty Boys vs. Mickey Jay & Rock Warner
3. Crush vs. T Jones
4. Yokozuna vs. Carl Almont
5. Tatanka vs. Tom Bennett
--------------------------------------
 
Superstars 5/22/93
 
1. The Smoking Gunns vs. Duane Gill & Chris Duffy
2. Bam Bam Bigelow vs. Jerry Seavy
3. King Of The Ring Qualifying Match: Crush vs. Shawn Michaels
4. Adam Bomb vs. Burt Centeno
5. Jim Duggan vs. The Brooklyn Brawler
 
--------------------------------------
 
Superstars 5/29/93
 
1. Tatanka vs. Ricky Rich
2. Doink vs. Kevin Armstrong
3. Yokozuna vs. Tony Roy
4. The Steiner Brothers vs. Mike Bell & Tony Devito
5. Mr. Percfect vs. Rich Myers
 
--------------------------------------
 
Wrestling Challenge 7/25/87
 
1. Ken Pantera vs. Al Navarro 
2. Demolition vs. Scott Casey & Steve Douglas
3. George Steele vs. The Gladiator
4. Killer Khan vs. Dave Stoudemiere
5. The Young Stallions vs. Steve Lombardi & Barry Horowitz
6. One Man Gang vs. Eric Cooper
 
--------------------------------------
 
Wrestling Challenge 2/11/90
 
1. Pete Sanchez vs. Brutus Beefcake
2. Bill & Tony Mulkey vs. Rhythem & Blues
3. Jerry Lou vs. Koko B. Ware
4. Shawn Michaels vs. Bret Hart
5. Jim Evans vs. Earthquake
6. Rico Frederico & Jim Gorman vs. The Collosal Conection
 
--------------------------------------
 
Wrestling Challenge 2/25/90
 
1. Haku vs. Smash
2. Dale Wolfe vs. Hercules
3. Omar Atlas vs. Ric Rude
4. Allen Martin & Lee Peak vs. The Bushwhackers
5. Pez Whatley vs. Roddy Piper
6. Tom Stone vs. Red Rooster
 
--------------------------------------
 
Wrestling Challenge 5/6/90
 
1. Mike Durham vs. Earthquake
2. Bad News Brown vs. Jim Mcpherson
3. The Bolsheviks vs. The Hart Foundation
4. Black Bart vs. Tugboat
5. Pez Whatley vs. Tito Santana
6. Playboy Buddy Rose vs. Big Boss Man
 
--------------------------------------
 
Wrestling Challenge 8/5/90
 
1. Big Boss Man vs. Al Burke
2. Ricky Rice vs. Ted DiBiase
3. Black Bart & Great Jovan vs. The Hart Foundation
4. Brooklyn Brawler vs. Texas Tornado
5. Playboy Buddy Rose & Tom Bennett vs. The Legion of Doom
6. Jim Evans & Randy Fox vs. The Orient Express
 
--------------------------------------
 
Wrestling Challenge 8/26/90
 
1. Barry "O" & Chris Duffy vs. The Hart Foundation
2. Mario Mancini vs. Ted DiBiase
3. Scott Colantonio vs. Mr. Perfect
4. Shane Douglas & Mark Thomas vs. The Orient Express
 
--------------------------------------
 
Wrestling Challenge 7/21/91
 
1. Texas Tornado vs. Ed Moretti
2. The Mountie vs. Larry Williams
3. British Bulldog vs. Mike Starr
4. The Warlord vs. Mike Starr
5. The Natural Disasters vs. Larry Luden & Bobby Jones
 
--------------------------------------
 
Wrestling Challenge 10/20/91
 
1. The Bushwhackers vs. Pete Weeks & Bruce Mitchell
2. Chris Hawn vs. Ted DiBiase
3. Nick Tarantino vs. Jim Neidhart
4. Irwin R. Scyster vs. J0bber
5. Ricky "The Dragon" Steamboat vs. Brian Costello
6. Bob Smedley vs. Roddy Piper
7. The Mountie vs. Sonny Blaze
 
--------------------------------------
 
Wrestling Challenge 11/3/91
 
1. British Bulldog vs. Duane Gill
2. El Matador vs. Pat Tanaka
3. The Natural Disasters vs. The Rockers
4. Jake Roberts vs. Ron Cumberlidge
5. Virgil vs. Barry Hardy
 
--------------------------------------
 
Wrestling Challenge 11/10/91
 
1. Ben Jordan & Barry Horowitz vs. The Legion of Doom
2. Glenn Morton vs. Berzerker
3. Big Boss Man vs. Montana Miller
4. Rock Werner vs. Repo Man
5. Texas Tornado vs. The Undertaker
 
--------------------------------------
 
Wrestling Challenge 1/12/92
 
1. The Undertaker vs. Scott Vego
2. The New Foundation vs. 2 J0bbers
3. Berzerker vs. J0bber
4. Roddy Piper vs. Louie Spicolli
5. Jake Roberts vs. Larry Luden
 
--------------------------------------
 
Wrestling Challenge 2/9/92
 
1. Big Boss Man vs. Jim Cooper
2. Kevin Katlin vs. Skinner
3. Repo Man vs. Mickey Jay
4. Texas Tornado vs. Pat Tanaka
5. Bob Avery & Bob Morgan vs. The Legion of Doom
6. Papa Shango vs. J0bber
 
--------------------------------------
 
All American Wrestling 2/19/92
 
1. The Natural Disasters & The Nasty Boys vs. The New Foundation/Sgt. Slaugther/Jim Duggan
2. Tatanka vs. J0bber
3. Randy Savage vs. Jake Roberts
4. Shawn Michaels vs. J0bber
5. Hercules vs. El Matador
6. The Bushwhackers vs. Skinner & Brooklyn Brawler
7. The Mountie vs. Bret Hart
8. Ric Martel vs. Texas Tornado
9. The Natural Disasters vs. The Rockers
 
--------------------------------------
 
All American Wrestling Spring 1992
 
1. Tatanka vs. Brooklyn Brawler
2. The Nasty Boys vs. Reno Riggins & Major Yates
3. The Natural Disasters vs. Barry Hardy & Brian Costello
4. Bret Hart vs. Dino Bravo
5. Shawn Michaels vs. Ron Cumberledge
6. Repo Man vs. J0bber
 
--------------------------------------
 
All American Wrestling 2/27/93
 
--------------------------------------
 
All American Wrestling  6/27/93
 
1. Ted DiBiase vs. Bart Gunn
2. El Matador vs. Mr. Hughes
 
--------------------------------------
 
All American Wrestling 12/19/93
 
1. Randy Savage vs. Phatu
2. Ralph Mosca vs. Razor Ramon
3. The Quebecers vs. Virgil & Mark Thomas
4. Jeff Jarrett vs. J0bber
5. The Smoking Gunns & 1-2-3 Kid vs. The Headshrinkers & Bam Bam Bigelow
 
--------------------------------------
 
Action 12/18/94
 
1. The Heavenly Bodies vs. 1-2-3 Kid & Aldo Montoya
2. The Smoking Gunns vs. Brooklyn Brawler & Dwayne Gill
3. Henry O. Godwinn vs. Tony Roy
4. Razor Ramon vs. Sonny Pruit
5. Jeff Jarrett vs. Cory Student
6. Hakushi vs. Garry Scott
 
--------------------------------------
 
Action 1/29/95
 
1. Aldo Montoya vs. Mantaur
2. The Blu Brothers vs. 2 J0bbers
3. British Bulldog vs. Reno Riggins
4. Shawn Michaels vs. Gary Sabaugh
5. Adam Bomb vs. J0bber
6. Henry O. Godwinn vs. Jason Ahrndt
7. The Bushwhackers vs. Bill Payne & The Brooklyn Brawler
 
--------------------------------------
 
Action 2/5/95
 
1. WWF Title Match: Diesel  vs. Owen Hart
2. Duke Droese vs. Barry Horowitz
3. Tatanka vs. Matt Hardy
4. Doink vs. Greg Davis
5. Charlie Hunter vs. Kama
6. Hakushi vs. Shawn Dakota
 
--------------------------------------

Action 2/12/95

Action 2/19/95

--------------------------------------

Action 2/26/95

--------------------------------------

Action 3/5/95

--------------------------------------

Action 3/12/95

--------------------------------------

Action 3/19/95

Action 4/16/95

Action 4/23/95

Action 5/28/95

Action 7/2/95